Königshäuser
 
Königshaus Wampertenkönig ehem. Königshäuser
 
Jahr König/in 1.Ritter/in 2.Ritter/in
       
1963 K.H. Krudewig H. Fuchs K.H. Kellner
1964 H. Biehl D. Hofmeister H. Pippert
1965 D. Hofmeister H. Keiler H. Last
1966 D. Hofmeister W. Nölke A. Keiler
1967 H. Pippert W. Nölke F. Heckmann
1968 H. Goßmann H. Philipp K.H. Reinhardt
1969 H. Biehl G. Schmidt H. Philipp
1970 H. Philipp M. Schäfer W. Nölke
1971 H. Rossa K. Sippel E. Schrader
1972 A. Nölke E. Gliewe M. Schäfer
1973 E. Schrader K. Holzhauer W. Lehmann
1974 F. Lehmann K.H. Kellner K. Großkurth
1975 H. Rabe K. Biehl W. Stahr
1976 K.H. Kellner F. Lehmann F. Skischalli
1977 W. Nölke H. Rabe R. Soschinka
1978 H. Keiler J. Klier A. Asbrand
1979 F. Heckmann A. Asbrand M. Schäfer
1980 H. Biehl U. Asbrand O. Kehm
1981 K.H. Reinhardt K.H. Asbrand U. Sturm
1982 K. Holzhauer H. Rabe O. Diegel
1983 W. Degenhardt M. Brandau W. Lange
1984 G. Fath W. Lange E. Matthies
1985 H.F. Baum U. Asbrand H. Baurhenne
1986 H. Kühl W. Goth D. Degenhardt
1987 R. Eisenberg E. Matthies D. Degenhardt
1988 D. Degenhardt J. Meinetsberger A. Asbrand
1989 H. Rossa K. Uhlendorf I. Schaffstein
1990 K.H. Asbrand H. Frank H. Witzel
1991 R. Hagemann D. Degenhardt E. Matthies
1992 W. Schaffstein W. Stahr P. Buchenau
1993 W. Neitzel K. Lange E. Koch
1994 U. Sturm H. Hollstein J. Fath
1995 H. Kraft G. Baum H.U. Raddatz
1996 H. Hollstein H.U. Raddatz R. Michelmann
1997 H. Müller H. Baurhenne P. Buchenau
1998 C.G. Fath E. Weber E. Kessler
1999 J. Fath W. Rudloff E. Buchenau
2000 W. Lange H. Baurhenne W. Schmidt
2001 H.J. Wieschollek E. Weber G. Baum
2002 K. Großkurth S. Ries G. Fath
2003 H.U. Raddatz J. Fath A. Touda
2004 E. Buchenau R. Selig M. Gutjahr
2005 H. Witzel H.J. Wieschollek P. Niebel
2006 R. Hagemann J. Fath M. Hagemann
2007 E. Buchenau M. Gutjahr W. Schaffstein
2008 R. Selig D. Raddatz M. Hagemann
2009 W. Rudloff P. Niebel E. Buchenau
2010 H.U. Raddatz J. Matthies S. Fath
2011 G. Fath W. Degenhardt I. Rösser
2012 F. Robel S. Fath A. Krahforst
2013 M. Gutjahr G. Baum C. Köcher
2014 H.U. Raddatz R. Selig I. Rösser
2015 W. Degenhart P. Hartmann C. Köcher
2016 I. Rösser E. Rabich D. Hartmann
2017 P. Hartmann T. Mensch R. Selig